By purchasing this product, you can earn points based on a percentage of cart total. You will come to know the earn points information once you add the product to cart.
₦6,547 Incl. VAT
- 1 litre
- Clear white / Transparent
A natural Soy derived emollient used in cosmetics to assist in retaining moisture. Also used in non-alcohol – based extracts (glycerities) for a sweet alcohol-free extract . Food and cosmetic use